SGA ratinglijst per 1 Jul 2022

Algemene lijst

Gemiddelde rating is 1630 over 74 spelers

#NaamRating KNSB nr
1Matthew Sadler26898026040
2Tim Grutter2244-128406926
3Tea Lanchava22417863504
4Henrik Porte2178-127587052
5Ardin Bosboom2176-88244456
6Dimitri van Leent21677859830
7Gerard van Otten2071-27445284
8Rene Tonnon20608242190
9Arjan Tissink2019-57257613
10Jeanine de Cloet20168064287
11Rogier Dijk1990-186779333
12Peter Reedijk1975+17495510
13Joeri Piet19488077223
14Peter Sonder1939+17355821
15Jeroen Schuil1931-167379471
16Samuel Vandeputte19248488227
17Alexander Miltenburg1902-26098466
18Maarten Corpeleijn1898-27600912
19Guus Beltman18977765659
20Tom Officier1894-177160989
21Ron Flohr1893+38173011
22Quintin van de Seijp18798709613
23Remy Sennema1875+38251199
24Gunie du Chatinier1869-136420337
25Henk van Jaarsveld18697240816
26Wim Lamme18696171715
27Dennis Flohr1864-227103569
28Remco van Rinsum18607964737
29Audry Burer1841+86016725
30Caspar Oskam18337190260
31Gert-Jan Fröberg18258384640
32Andre van Ark18237422316
33Bram van Harten1811+448928854
34Marcel Flohr1809-257103591
35Cor van Ingen17836124338
36Edwin Schuit17826067303
37Sem Burger17688376951
38Jan Snijders1735+16917108
39Ruud Küchler17258120343
40Wiebe de Witte1717+67103459
41Tom Bekius1708-66409018
42Tim ten Boske1697+48818326
43Peter Nitrauw1658-68693388
44Martin Bos16546428719
45Sytze van der Velde1653-26098510
46Bert Lardenoye16257438706
47Hans Manuel1625-127132829
48Dick Tommel16217685128
49Jan Krabbenbos16087407356
50Wouter Gerritse16067313900
51Jelle Bloemendaal1593-358569055
52Martijn van der Zwan1593+178193680
53Stefan Werkhoven1587-78818128
54Patrick Verschoor15817575898
55Chris Roelandt15278215911
56Luc Kepers1511-298280459
57Jan Escher15066108366
58Anka Kara14428378018
59Bert Loedeman1421+78498831
60Andre Corpeleijn1336-147900871
61Leonard Kölling1297+58482760
62Timo de Vries12728782895
63Luuc Baltus1216-68254752
64Chris Driessen12067446296
65Wemko Dijkhuis11268825146
66Jesse van de Heijden1070+278434481
67Angela Berben9588737421
68Milan Reijsbergenjeugd7198888462
69Luke de Boeverejeugd600+178823342
70Maxim Kooijmanjeugd5868787581
71Daniël Kreupelingjeugd5128913608
72Mick Kattenbergjeugd4978928282
73Boaz Slotjeugd2398889166
74Zerya Eksikjeugd1608916787